Naturalization &
Citizenship

Naturalization & Citizenship

If you are an LPR who has continuously lived in the U.S. for 5 years after becoming an LPR and are at least 18 years old, you may qualify to obtain U.S. citizenship through naturalization.

Do I have a case?

Give us a call, or fill out the form below.